Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
GegWr |
3-Pkte |
1. |
Pap,Misa |
GM |
2488 |
|
SC Hansa Dortmu |
SRB |
6 |
3 |
0 |
7.5 |
2385 |
21.0 |
2. |
Greenfeld,Alon |
GM |
2535 |
|
SV Lingen |
ISR |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
2373 |
20.0 |
3. |
Manik,Mikulas |
GM |
2405 |
|
|
SVK |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2378 |
18.0 |
4. |
Meijers,Viesturs |
GM |
2463 |
M |
|
LAT |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
2320 |
18.0 |
5. |
Schneider,Ilja |
IM |
2481 |
|
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
2236 |
19.0 |
6. |
Epishin,Vladimir |
GM |
2557 |
|
|
RUS |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
2432 |
17.0 |
7. |
Plat,Vojtech |
IM |
2463 |
|
SK König Plauen |
CZE |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
2334 |
17.0 |
8. |
Buchenau,Frank |
FM |
2290 |
|
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
2118 |
18.0 |
9. |
Sorm,Daniel |
FM |
2354 |
|
|
CZE |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
2333 |
14.0 |
10. |
Karpatchev,Aleksa |
GM |
2469 |
|
SF Bad Mergenth |
RUS |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
2299 |
16.0 |
11. |
Schulze,Torben |
|
2294 |
|
Hannover 96 |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
2259 |
15.0 |
12. |
Wöllermann,Jan |
|
2312 |
|
AE Magdeburg |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
2213 |
15.0 |
13. |
Mikhalevski,Victo |
GM |
2536 |
|
|
ISR |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
2118 |
16.0 |
14. |
Hummel,Dirk |
|
2254 |
|
SV Hellern |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
2065 |
16.0 |
15. |
Gutman,Lev |
GM |
2443 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
2345 |
13.0 |
16. |
Krejci,Jan |
GM |
2503 |
|
SF Schöneck |
CZE |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
2318 |
14.0 |
17. |
Kassebaum,Roman |
FM |
2292 |
|
Herforder SV Kö |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
2160 |
14.0 |
18. |
Serrer,Christoph |
FM |
2267 |
|
TV Fischbek Sue |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
2101 |
14.0 |
19. |
Richter,Christian |
IM |
2366 |
|
SK Turm Emsdett |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
2345 |
13.0 |
20. |
Thornton,Giovanni |
|
2207 |
M |
|
NZL |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
2175 |
12.0 |
21. |
Gazic,Josip |
FM |
2235 |
M |
|
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
2151 |
13.0 |
22. |
Dehn,Marcus |
|
2165 |
|
SV KS Braunschw |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
2082 |
13.0 |
23. |
Urankar,Hans-Pete |
|
2238 |
|
SC Unterhaching |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
2060 |
13.0 |
24. |
Böhlich,Daniel |
|
1917 |
|
SC Rochade Emsd |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
2020 |
13.0 |
25. |
Janzen,Alexej |
|
1971 |
|
Bremer SG |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
1997 |
12.0 |
26. |
Kewe,Stefan |
|
1912 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1855 |
13.0 |
27. |
Tonndorf,Matthias |
FM |
2285 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfe |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
2231 |
11.0 |
28. |
Baumann,Kai Uwe |
|
1799 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
2024 |
12.0 |
29. |
Volovik,Konstanti |
|
1654 |
M |
|
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1899 |
11.0 |
30. |
Möller,Hannah |
|
1638 |
W |
SV Lingen |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1864 |
11.0 |
31. |
Wielebinski,Paul |
|
1938 |
|
SV Osnabrück |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
2267 |
10.0 |
32. |
Fabregas,Oliver |
|
1964 |
|
SV Laatzen |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
2073 |
10.0 |
33. |
Schwenke,Stefan |
|
1714 |
|
Delmenhorster S |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
2060 |
9.0 |
34. |
Schlierf,Heiko |
|
1849 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
2049 |
10.0 |
35. |
Reinhard, Ralf-Pe |
|
1894 |
|
|
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1978 |
10.0 |
36. |
Kleinert,Jürgen |
|
1945 |
|
SV Böckingen |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1801 |
10.0 |
37. |
Briesemeister,Kla |
|
1750 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1735 |
10.0 |
38. |
Tunka,Josef |
|
1785 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1697 |
9.0 |
39. |
Baars,Nico |
|
1419 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1694 |
10.0 |
40. |
Vehmeyer,Thomas |
|
1854 |
|
SF Lohmar |
GER |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1816 |
9.0 |
41. |
Nortmann,Georg |
|
1612 |
|
SC Hümmling |
GER |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
1767 |
9.0 |
42. |
Thesing,Ulrich |
|
1366 |
|
SV Hellern |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1719 |
7.0 |
43. |
Sehring,Niklas |
|
1006 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1.0 |
1699 |
3.0 |
44. |
Traut,Alexander |
|
1628 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0.0 |
1675 |
0.0 |
Eine weitere WordPress-Seite