Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Sta |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
FideKenn. |
1. |
Epishin,Vladimir |
GM |
2557 |
2557 |
|
|
RUS |
1965 |
4162714 |
2. |
Mikhalevski,Victor |
GM |
2536 |
2536 |
|
|
ISR |
1972 |
2801914 |
3. |
Greenfeld,Alon |
GM |
2535 |
2535 |
|
SV Lingen |
ISR |
1964 |
2800039 |
4. |
Krejci,Jan |
GM |
2503 |
2503 |
|
SF Schöneck |
CZE |
1992 |
322156 |
5. |
Pap,Misa |
GM |
2488 |
2488 |
|
SC Hansa Dortmund |
SRB |
1979 |
921610 |
6. |
Schneider,Ilja |
IM |
2481 |
2481 |
|
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1984 |
4663306 |
7. |
Karpatchev,Aleksandr |
GM |
2469 |
2469 |
|
SF Bad Mergentheim |
RUS |
1967 |
4117182 |
8. |
Meijers,Viesturs |
GM |
2463 |
2463 |
M |
|
LAT |
1967 |
11600314 |
9. |
Plat,Vojtech |
IM |
2463 |
2463 |
|
SK König Plauen |
CZE |
1994 |
325740 |
10. |
Gutman,Lev |
GM |
2443 |
2443 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
1945 |
4600177 |
11. |
Manik,Mikulas |
GM |
2405 |
2405 |
|
|
SVK |
1975 |
14900734 |
12. |
Richter,Christian |
IM |
2366 |
2366 |
|
SK Turm Emsdetten |
GER |
1978 |
4638654 |
13. |
Sorm,Daniel |
FM |
2354 |
2354 |
|
|
CZE |
1960 |
5400139 |
14. |
Wöllermann,Jan |
|
2312 |
2312 |
|
AE Magdeburg |
GER |
1992 |
24661155 |
15. |
Schulze,Torben |
|
2294 |
2294 |
|
Hannover 96 |
GER |
1987 |
24630560 |
16. |
Kassebaum,Roman |
FM |
2292 |
2292 |
|
Herforder SV Königsspri |
GER |
1970 |
4614208 |
17. |
Buchenau,Frank |
FM |
2290 |
2290 |
|
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
1967 |
4604350 |
18. |
Tonndorf,Matthias |
FM |
2285 |
2285 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
1983 |
4682033 |
19. |
Serrer,Christoph |
FM |
2267 |
2267 |
|
TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
GER |
1963 |
4604970 |
20. |
Hummel,Dirk |
|
2254 |
2254 |
|
SV Hellern |
GER |
1966 |
4618220 |
21. |
Urankar,Hans-Peter |
|
2238 |
2238 |
|
SC Unterhaching |
GER |
1952 |
4608321 |
22. |
Gazic,Josip |
FM |
2235 |
2235 |
M |
|
GER |
1970 |
4647645 |
23. |
Thornton,Giovanni Anto |
|
2207 |
2207 |
M |
|
NZL |
1987 |
4300963 |
24. |
Dehn,Marcus |
|
2165 |
2165 |
|
SV KS Braunschweig |
GER |
1967 |
4667093 |
25. |
Janzen,Alexej |
|
1971 |
1971 |
|
Bremer SG |
GER |
1972 |
12930326 |
26. |
Fabregas,Oliver |
|
1964 |
1964 |
|
SV Laatzen |
GER |
1966 |
4609719 |
27. |
Kleinert,Jürgen |
|
1945 |
1945 |
|
SV Böckingen |
GER |
1961 |
4659180 |
28. |
Wielebinski,Paul Marti |
|
1938 |
1938 |
|
SV Osnabrück |
GER |
1997 |
12987930 |
29. |
Böhlich,Daniel |
|
1917 |
1917 |
|
SC Rochade Emsdetten |
GER |
1988 |
12950041 |
30. |
Kewe,Stefan |
|
1912 |
1912 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
1970 |
4699858 |
31. |
Reinhard, Ralf-Peter |
|
1894 |
1894 |
|
|
GER |
1972 |
12966479 |
32. |
Vehmeyer,Thomas |
|
1854 |
1854 |
|
SF Lohmar |
GER |
1963 |
24618039 |
33. |
Schlierf,Heiko |
|
1849 |
1849 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
1969 |
24639702 |
34. |
Tunka,Josef |
|
1785 |
1785 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
1944 |
24679291 |
35. |
Briesemeister,Klaus |
|
1750 |
1750 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
1941 |
24631035 |
36. |
Schwenke,Stefan |
|
1714 |
1714 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
1995 |
12948438 |
37. |
Volovik,Konstantin |
|
1654 |
1654 |
M |
|
GER |
1947 |
12934615 |
38. |
Möller,Hannah |
|
1638 |
1638 |
W |
SV Lingen |
GER |
2000 |
1270514 |
39. |
Traut,Alexander |
|
1628 |
1628 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
1942 |
24647209 |
40. |
Nortmann,Georg |
|
1612 |
1612 |
|
SC Hümmling |
GER |
1964 |
12907499 |
41. |
Baumann,Kai Uwe |
|
1799 |
|
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
1983 |
12907456 |
42. |
Baars,Nico |
|
1419 |
|
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
2000 |
|
43. |
Kassebaum,Leon Maximil |
|
1388 |
|
* |
Herforder SV Königsspri |
GER |
2000 |
16209346 |
44. |
Thesing,Ulrich |
|
1366 |
|
|
SV Hellern |
GER |
1973 |
|
45. |
Sehring,Niklas |
|
1006 |
|
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
2002 |
16213610 |
46. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
* |
|
|
|
|
Eine weitere WordPress-Seite